Cursa de 7 Km

Pos Dors. Corredor Club Localitat Temps Dif.
1. 044 BERAZAUK, Boulakouk BALAGUER 23:43.98 .00
2. 065 SAUSA ARAUZ, Marcos CAJA ESPAĐA PALENCIA ANDORRA 24:14.24 +30.26
3. 136 MASIP NANAVERA, Francesc INDEPENDENT ARTESA DE SEGRE 25:07.92 +1:23.94
4. 140 MARTIN GUERRERO, Joan XAFATOLLS MOLLERUSSA 25:14.41 +1:30.43
5. 141 LLOBERA TORRES, Josep XAFATOLLS MOLLERUSSA 25:40.37 +1:56.39
6. 142 RIBES ESTRADA, Joan XAFATOLLS MOLLERUSSA 25:46.97 +2:02.99
7. 003 JOV╔ RIART, Francesc FONDISTES PONTS PONTS 26:01.93 +2:17.95
8. 061 GIMENEZ NAVARRO, Manuel A.D.FINES ATL MARTORELL 26:35.87 +2:51.89
9. 152 MOLINER, Albert SOLSONA MARATO SOLSONA 26:44.28 +3:00.30
10. 134 AUMEDES MARCH, Jordi CUDOS ARTESA DE SEGRE 26:48.35 +3:04.37
11. 030 IZQUIERDO LOPEZ, Juan ATL. IGUALADA PUNTALS DE NAVAS 26:56.93 +3:12.95
12. 145 PALLAS TORRES, Benigne XAFATOLLS MOLLERUSSA 27:04.52 +3:20.54
13. 078 COS EXPOSITO, Jordi FONDISTES TARREGA TARREGA 27:21.68 +3:37.70
14. 005 AGRAZ BOTA, Marc UDL LLEIDA 27:25.92 +3:41.94
15. 076 CAMBERO GRANADA, Dani FONDISTES TARREGA TARREGA 27:29.99 +3:46.01
16. 047 LAHOZ, Luis INDEPENDENT ALPICAT 27:38.19 +3:54.21
17. 143 ROMERO LOSTE, Josep M¬ XAFATOLLS MOLLERUSSA 27:42.31 +3:58.33
18. 139 UBIERGO UBIERGO, Pedro ATL.GAVA BALAGUER 27:46.88 +4:02.90
19. 009 CARDEĐES CLIVILLE, Josep Anton XAFATOLLS TERMENS 27:53.37 +4:09.39
20. 133 PONT TORN╔, Francesc FONDISTES TARREGA TARREGA 27:54.63 +4:10.65
21. 021 RIUS OLCOS, Jaume Joan C.ATL.BORGES BORGES BLANQUES 28:04.48 +4:20.50
22. 144 MARTINEZ MUĐOZ, Antonio XAFATOLLS MOLLERUSSA 28:10.82 +4:26.84
23. 042 MORELL CASES, Alex ATL. AGRAMUNT AGRAMUNT 28:15.70 +4:31.72
24. 098 GALINDO PARDO, Felipe ESBUFECS MOLLERUSSA 28:22.52 +4:38.54
25. 107 MARTINEZ GALINDO, Enrique C.A.I. S.MARGARIDA MONTBUI 28:23.18 +4:39.20
26. 073 BOIXADER MASES, David INDEPENDENT S.JOAN DE VILATORRAD 28:24.17 +4:40.19
27. 050 LARA ALONSO, David ASS. DOVAL ANDORRA 28:25.21 +4:41.23
28. 146 BALASCH VILARO, Josep M¬ XAFATOLLS MOLLERUSSA 28:29.12 +4:45.14
29. 051 TEIXIDË, Abel 28:30.71 +4:46.73
30. 094 CORTINA GUALDO, Josep INDEPENDENT PONTS 28:36.76 +4:52.78
31. 071 LËPEZ GUERRERO, Juan Jose C.A.I. S.MARGARIDA MONTBUI 28:38.91 +4:54.93
32. 017 JOV╔ RIART, Gerard FONDISTES PONTS PONTS 28:42.26 +4:58.28
33. 013 CEREZUELA, Jordi 28:46.72 +5:02.74
34. 063 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, Juan INDEPENDENT TERRASA 28:51.12 +5:07.14
35. 121 ABDELKADER, Quassah F.RACING CERVERA CERVERA 28:56.89 +5:12.91
36. 057 TORRENS RAICH, Salvadˇ INDEPENDENT MOLLERUSSA 28:59.64 +5:15.66
37. 002 MUNTO AUBETS, Josep FONDISTES PONTS PONTS 29:01.90 +5:17.92
38. 001 JOVE MARCH, Francesc FONDISTES PONTS PONTS 29:13.84 +5:29.86
39. 106 LOPEZ GUERRERO, Jose Luis C.A.I. S.MARGARIDA MONTBUI 29:27.69 +5:43.71
40. 116 RAMOS MAYOR, Quim F.RACING CERVERA CERVERA 29:47.11 +6:03.13
41. 103 CONDAL FERRAN, Josep M¬ AGRUP.SANT JORDI ST.MARTI DE MALDA 30:05.21 +6:21.23
42. 006 TRAVESET VILLARTE, Pere FONDISTES PONTS BALAGUER 30:19.67 +6:35.69
43. 154 ALOS FERNANDEZ, Xavier SOLSONA MARATO SOLSONA 30:20.83 +6:36.85
44. 029 BARRI, Albert BALAGUER 30:27.32 +6:43.34
45. 086 FIGUERAS BLANCO, Santi INDEPENDENT CERVERA 30:27.92 +6:43.94
46. 031 JOV╔ MARCH, Josep FONDISTES PONTS PONTS 30:34.19 +6:50.21
47. 137 GASULL CONESA, Xavier INDEPENDENT ESPARRAGUERA 30:38.54 +6:54.56
48. 148 SOL╔ VILAJOSANA, Antonio XAFATOLLS MOLLERUSSA 30:41.62 +6:57.64
49. 101 CAMARASA GRAU, Carles DOMINIQUES LLEIDA 30:44.97 +7:00.99
50. 095 MAY CALVET, Ramon CUDOS ARTESA DE SEGRE 30:45.58 +7:01.60
51. 131 REIG MORELL, Josep M¬ SICORIS LLEIDA 30:56.47 +7:12.49
52. 096 ESPINAL AUBETS, FeliciÓ CUDOS ARTESA DE SEGRE 30:57.29 +7:13.31
53. 118 PUJOL FIGUEROLA, Quim F.RACING CERVERA CERVERA 31:03.01 +7:19.03
54. 315 MORENO, NoemÝ 31:16.54 +7:32.56
55. 075 MANAU VILES, Ramon FONDISTES TARREGA TARREGA 31:24.03 +7:40.05
56. 312 HERMOSO, Antonia BALAGUER 31:36.62 +7:52.64
57. 010 RAVENTOS COMELLAS, Francesc A.D.FINES ATL MARTORELL 31:43.77 +7:59.79
58. 132 SANFELIU, Albert FONDISTES TARREGA TARREGA 31:49.71 +8:05.73
59. 064 RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, Manolo INDEPENDENT POBLA DE SEGUR 31:58.02 +8:14.04
60. 046 RUBIO ECHEVESTE, Enrique ASS. DOVAL ANDORRA 32:05.17 +8:21.19
61. 027 ROSELLO VALLVERDU, Josep M¬ C.ATL.BORGES BORGES BLANQUES 32:07.48 +8:23.50
62. 082 FARRAS MINGUELL, Miquel FONDISTES TARREGA TARREGA 32:26.89 +8:42.91
63. 160 CAMINS JUST, Jordi C.A.I. IGUALADA 32:36.02 +8:52.04
64. 123 FUENTE MUNTANE, Josep F.RACING CERVERA CERVERA 32:40.37 +8:56.39
65. 081 NADAL, Gerard FONDISTES TARREGA TARREGA 32:43.01 +8:59.03
66. 085 LLANES, Oscar FONDISTES TARREGA TARREGA 32:47.96 +9:03.98
67. 024 MORLANS SANS, Josep M¬ C.ATL.BORGES BORGES BLANQUES 32:49.55 +9:05.57
68. 025 MORLANS SANS, Joan C.ATL.BORGES BORGES BLANQUES 32:52.58 +9:08.60
69. 108 JOUNOU CODINA, Jordi CANYA-CREC SANA▄JA 32:53.30 +9:09.32
70. 045 MAN└S, David BALAGUER 33:08.75 +9:24.77
71. 091 MARTINEZ SANTAMARIA, Noel INDEPENDENT PONTS 33:10.35 +9:26.37
72. 149 BROTO PUIG, Jaume INDEPENDENT LLEIDA 33:13.98 +9:30.00
73. 026 SANCHEZ AGUILA, Toni C.ATL.BORGES BORGES BLANQUES 33:15.30 +9:31.32
74. 135 CABALLE BRITË, Jaume CUDOS ARTESA DE SEGRE 33:20.52 +9:36.54
75. 155 ALCONCHELL BASCOMPTE, Josep Miquel SOLSONA MARATO SOLSONA 33:21.73 +9:37.75
76. 120 CASTELLA PIFARRE, Ramon F.RACING CERVERA CERVERA 33:23.71 +9:39.73
77. 059 GARCIA SAIZ, Miquel INDEPENDENT AGRAMUNT 33:30.33 +9:46.35
78. 316 GIMENEZ MAYOL, Irene A.D.FINES ATL MARTORELL 33:35.87 +9:51.89
79. 083 FONT, Jaume FONDISTES TARREGA TARREGA 33:45.99 +10:02.01
80. 110 CERVOS BONET, Albert INDEPENDENT PONTS 33:52.15 +10:08.17
81. 068 PEREZ CASAS, Aitor INDEPENDENT PONTS 33:56.93 +10:12.95
82. 092 FERNANDEZ ORTIGOSA, JosÚ ACAV IGUALADA 34:06.01 +10:22.03
83. 016 PIJOAN BUENO, Joan N.SANT ANDREU BARCELONA 34:08.76 +10:24.78
84. 062 BONELLI BOSCH, Albert INDEPENDENT BUTSENIT URGELL 34:15.25 +10:31.27
85. 049 MABRES, Toni 34:22.73 +10:38.75
86. 122 JURADO TORRES, Antonio F.RACING CERVERA CERVERA 34:27.57 +10:43.59
87. 153 ALCONCHELL CABRERA, Josep SOLSONA MARATO SOLSONA 34:29.16 +10:45.18
88. 014 SUĐE AGUILERA, Cesar INDEPENDENT MOLLET DEL VALLES 34:30.37 +10:46.39
89. 309 PUIGARNAU COMA, Silvia ATL. AGRAMUNT AGRAMUNT 34:39.28 +10:55.30
90. 041 PUIGARNAU MARCH, Josep M¬ ATL. AGRAMUNT AGRAMUNT 34:39.78 +10:55.80
91. 080 GARCIA PIQUE, Eduard FONDISTES TARREGA TARREGA 34:45.99 +11:02.01
92. 119 BOLD┌ CINCA, Josep M¬ F.RACING CERVERA CERVERA 35:04.53 +11:20.55
93. 138 REG═ ESQUIUS, Gerard INDEPENDENT CALAF 35:20.65 +11:36.67
94. 320 ESTANY MORROS, Imma F.RACING CERVERA CERVERA 35:23.18 +11:39.20
95. 125 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, Carles F.RACING CERVERA CERVERA 35:28.51 +11:44.53
96. 008 ESCOLA VILLARTE, Rafel INDEPENDENT PONTS 35:40.34 +11:56.36
97. 004 PINËS VILALTA, Pere FONDISTES PONTS PONTS 35:46.83 +12:02.85
98. 011 CANO MARTINEZ, David C.S.PEDRAFORCA S.JORDI DE CERCS 36:05.25 +12:21.27
99. 089 PORTA ROSET, Francesc N└UTIC MIG SEGRE PONTS 36:15.10 +12:31.12
100. 159 PUJOL, Toni ATL. AGRAMUNT LLEIDA 36:15.59 +12:31.61
101. 305 MONTIEL SUAREZ, Pepita CANYA-CREC SANA▄JA 36:29.67 +12:45.69
102. 117 DIAZ JURADO, Josep M¬ F.RACING CERVERA CERVERA 36:30.33 +12:46.35
103. 156 BOYA BOBET, Francesc INDEPENDENT GUISSONA 36:52.83 +13:08.85
104. 104 CREUS SOLER, Gerard INDEPENDENT AGRAMUNT 36:58.66 +13:14.68
105. 114 RAMOS BOIX, Josep Daniel INDEPENDENT PONTS 37:03.23 +13:19.25
106. 067 ARMENGOL ROCA, Ramon FONDISTES PONTS PONTS 37:04.74 +13:20.76
107. 093 CONTE GUMA, Ernest ACAV IGUALADA 37:12.36 +13:28.38
108. 318 RUIZ SERRANO, Maite INDEPENDENT AGRAMUNT 37:21.87 +13:37.89
109. 015 AVILA PEDRAZZI, Julio INDEPENDENT PONTS 37:33.59 +13:49.61
110. 087 MASSANA BLANCH, Jordi ESCACS PONTS 37:34.52 +13:50.54
111. 055 ALONSO MARTIN, Marcelino ASS. DOVAL ANDORRA 37:51.19 +14:07.21
112. 124 SANZ SANZ, Serafin F.RACING CERVERA CERVERA 37:57.04 +14:13.06
113. 097 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, Antonio ESBUFECS MOLLERUSSA 37:59.82 +14:15.84
114. 099 PORTE SUAREZ, Manel ESBUFECS MOLLERUSSA 38:01.64 +14:17.66
115. 048 MERINO AREVALO, Gon INDEPENDENT BARCELONA 38:12.97 +14:28.99
116. 023 VIĐALES BONASTRE, Jaume C.ATL.BORGES BORGES BLANQUES 38:16.99 +14:33.01
117. 324 MARTIN BARROS, Carmen SICORIS LLEIDA 38:18.08 +14:34.10
118. 100 PINILLOS TREMOSA, Manel C.ATL.BORGES BORGES BLANQUES 38:43.00 +14:59.02
119. 020 SALVADO CARTAĐA, Andreu C.ATL.BORGES BORGES BLANQUES 39:03.46 +15:19.48
120. 308 ANDREU LLOVERA, Ester ATL. AGRAMUNT AGRAMUNT 39:40.26 +15:56.28
121. 040 FARRE RIBA, Antonio ATL. AGRAMUNT AGRAMUNT 39:40.92 +15:56.94
122. 069 ADAN FREIXAS, Daniel INDEPENDENT PONTS 40:02.15 +16:18.17
123. 054 ROYO LOZANO, Jordi ASS. DOVAL ANDORRA 40:05.56 +16:21.58
124. 088 LËPEZ BALAGU╔, Josep N└UTIC MIG SEGRE PONTS 40:06.66 +16:22.68
125. 070 SADA SERRA, Jordi INDEPENDENT PONTS 40:26.57 +16:42.59
126. 012 CLAPES ESTADELLA, Josep J.ATL.SABADELL SABADELL 40:27.34 +16:43.36
127. 035 ALSEDA CLAV╔, Josep M¬ CANYA-CREC SANA▄JA 40:43.40 +16:59.42
128. 033 JOVELL BRUNET, Jordi CANYA-CREC SANA▄JA 40:44.01 +17:00.03
129. 130 FIGUERA CASTELL└, Miquel INDEPENDENT BARCELONA 41:00.07 +17:16.09
130. 090 ALONSO FONTANET, Joaquim ARACENA PONTS 41:17.56 +17:33.58
131. 043 DOVAL MURADAS, Josep ASS. DOVAL ANDORRA 41:28.72 +17:44.74
132. 321 VILARDELL GUILEMANY, Olga F.RACING CERVERA CERVERA 42:45.84 +19:01.86
133. 150 BORREGO FUENTES, Luis INDEPENDENT GUALTER 43:36.22 +19:52.24
134. 323 LATORRE TUGUES, Imma N└UTIC MIG SEGRE PONTS 43:46.56 +20:02.58
135. 304 SAIZ PEĐA, Carmen J.ATL.SABADELL SABADELL 44:09.50 +20:25.52
136. 325 PUJOL BANUS, Neus N└UTIC MIG SEGRE PONTS 45:07.80 +21:23.82
137. 034 JULIO RIUS, Jordi CANYA-CREC SANA▄JA 45:22.43 +21:38.45
138. 037 CASANOVES MARTINEZ, Albert CANYA-CREC SANA▄JA 45:44.87 +22:00.89
139. 317 URGELL SALA, Maria ACAV IGUALADA 45:46.96 +22:02.98
140. 300 CARABASSA CLOSA, N˙ria C.E.PONTSIC└ PONTS 46:03.02 +22:19.04
141. 056 SERRA SOLANS, Josep INDEPENDENT PONTS 46:03.63 +22:19.65
142. 019 SALA BLANCH, Toni C.E.PONTSIC└ PONTS 46:04.12 +22:20.14
143. 028 BOLD┌ TORN╔, Ramon J.ATL.ARBECA ARBECA 48:11.23 +24:27.25
144. 303 BOLDU PERE, Ariadna J.ATL.ARBECA ARBECA 48:11.67 +24:27.69
145. 105 CERCOS TARRES, Miquel INDEPENDENT PONTS 48:36.92 +24:52.94
146. 053 ORTEGA, Alejandro 48:46.82 +25:02.84
147. 326 QUIROS LËPEZ, Carmen TENIS RIPOLLET RIPOLLET 49:40.28 +25:56.30
148. 115 ELBOUZIDI IKANE, Mounir INDEPENDENT PONTS 51:00.31 +27:16.33
149. 310 MUĐOZ TABORTA, Marta Lucia INDEPENDENT PONTS 52:37.06 +28:53.08